arrow&v
arrow&v
DAY
DATE
TIME
DIVISION
AWAY LOCATION
HOME LOCATION
FIELD
SAT
10/31/2020
3:30 PM
14u SB
Burnet
Triple H-Corporon
Mager Red Field
SAT
10/31/2020
9:00 AM
4u
Dodgers-Lopez
Grizzlies-Nicholes
Mager Orange Field
SAT
10/31/2020
10:30 AM
4u
Rangers-Hayden
Outlawz-Henderson
Mager Orange Field
SAT
10/31/2020
12:00 PM
6u BB
Bertram
Astros-Garcia
Mager Orange Field
SAT
10/31/2020
1:30 PM
6u BB
Bandits-Barcuch
Bombers-Kruse
Mager Orange Field
SAT
10/31/2020
9:00 AM
8u BB
Bertram
Astros-Melber
Mager Blue Field
SAT
10/31/2020
10:45 AM
8u BB
Bertram
Hawks-Smith
Mager Blue Field
SAT
10/31/2020
12:30 PM
8u BB
Brewers-Adams
Rangers-Balderas
Mager Blue Field
SAT
10/31/2020
2:15 PM
8u BB
Delwood
Sluggers-Martinez
Mager Blue Field
SAT
10/31/2020
4:00 PM
10u BB
Bombers-Pollock
Bandits-Weiss
Mager Blue Field
SAT
10/31/2020
9:00 AM
12u BB
Balconies
Hornets-Gonzales
Holmstrom Field
SAT
10/31/2020
11:00 AM
12u BB
Lexington
Hooligans
Holmstrom Field
SAT
10/31/2020
1:00 PM
12u BB
Delwood
Outlawz-Heiman
Holmstrom Field
SAT
10/31/2020
3:00 PM
14u BB
Pflugerville LL
Rage-Hogg
Holmstrom Field
SAT
10/31/2020
5:00 PM
14u BB
Balconies
Outsiders-Benitez
Holmstrom Field
SAT
11/7/2020
9:00 AM
6u SB
T&C
Triple H- Corporon
Mager Red Field
SAT
11/7/2020
10:30 AM
8u SB
T&C
Diamonds-Gough
Mager Red Field
SAT
11/7/2020
12:00 PM
8u SB
T&C
Diamonds-Gough
Mager Red Field
SAT
11/7/2020
1:45 PM
10u SB
T&C
Hot Shots-May
Mager Red Field
SAT
11/7/2020
3:30 PM
10u SB
T&C
Hot Shots-May
Mager Red Field
SAT
11/7/2020
5:00 PM
12u SB
Triple H-Corporon
Rockstars- Weiss
Mager Red Field
SAT
11/7/2020
9:00 AM
12u BB
Hornets-Gonzales
Hooligans-Durst
Holmstrom Field
SAT
11/7/2020
11:00 AM
12u BB
Lexington
Outlawz-Heiman
Holmstrom Field
Sat
11/7/2020
1:00 PM
12u BB
Delwood
Outlawz-Heiman
Holmstrom Field
SAT
11/7/2020
3:00 PM
14u BB
Rage-Hogg
Outsiders-Benitez
Holmstrom Field
SAT
11/7/2020
9:00 AM
8u BB
Hawks-Smith
Rangers-Balderas
Mager Blue Field
SAT
11/7/2020
10:45 AM
8u BB
Delwood
Astros-Melber
Mager Blue Field
SAT
11/7/2020
12:30 PM
8u BB
Sluggers-Martinez
Brewers-Adams
Mager Blue Field
SAT
11/7/2020
2:15 PM
10u BB
Bombers-Pollock
Bandits-Weiss
Mager Blue Field
SAT
11/7/2020
9:00 AM
4u
Outlawz-Henderson
Grizzlies-Nicholes
Mager Orange Field
SAT
11/7/2020
10:30 AM
4u
Rangers-Hayden
Dodgers-Lopez
Mager Orange Field
SAT
11/7/2020
12:00 PM
6u BB
Bombers-Kruse
Bandits-Barcuch
Mager Orange Field
SAT
11/7/2020
1:30 PM
6u BB
Pflugerville LL
Astros-Garcia
Mager Orange Field
SAT
10/17/2020
11:00 AM
6u SB
6u SB
Georgetown
Georgetown SB
SAT
10/17/2020
9:00 AM
4u
Grizzlies-Nicholes
Dodgers-Lopez
Mager Orange Field
SAT
10/17/2020
9:00 AM
6u BB
Bombers-Kruse
Pflugerville LL
Pflugerville LL
SAT
10/17/2020
11:00 AM
6u BB
Bandits-Barcuch
Pflugerville LL
Pflugerville LL
SAT
10/17/2020
TBD
8u BB
Delwood PAP $30
Rangers-Balderas
Balconies
SAT
10/17/2020
TBD
8u BB
Balconies
Hawks-Smith
Balconies
SAT
10/17/2020
TBD
10u BB
Balconies
Bombers-Pollock
Balconies
SAT
10/17/2020
TBD
12u BB
Balconies
Hornets-Gonzales
Balconies
SAT
10/17/2020
TBD
14u BB
Balconies
Rage-Hogg
Balconies
SAT
10/17/2020
TBD
14u BB
Balconies
Outsiders-Benitez
Balconies
SAT
10/17/2020
9:00 AM
8u BB
Sluggers-Martinez
Astros-Melber
Holmstrom Field
SAT
10/17/2020
10:45 AM
12u BB
Delwood
Hooligans-Durst
Holmstrom Field
SAT
10/17/2020
12:45 PM
12u BB
Lexington
Hooligans-Durst
Holmstrom Field
SAT
10/17/2020
2:45 PM
14u SB
Lake Travis
Triple H-Corporon
Holmstrom Field
SAT
10/17/2020
4:15 PM
14u SB
Lake Travis
Triple H-Corporon
Holmstrom Field
MON
10/19/2020
6:00 PM
14u BB
Outsiders-Benitez
Pflugerville LL
Pflugerville LL
MON
10/19/2020
6:00 PM
8u BB
Hawks-Smith
Rangers-Balderas
Mager Blue Field
MON
10/19/2020
7:30 PM
10u BB
Bandits-Weiss
Bombers-Pollock
Mager Blue Field
MON
10/19/2020
6:30 PM
12u SB
CAYL
Rockstars-Weiss
Mager Red Field
MON
10/19/2020
7:45 PM
12u SB
CAYL
Rockstars-Weiss
Mager Red Field
MON
10/19/2020
6:00 PM
6u BB
Bombers-Kruse
Bandits-Barcuch
Mager Orange Field
MON
10/19/2020
6:30 PM
12u BB
Lexington
Hornets-Gonzales
Holmstrom Field
TUE
10/20/2020
6:00 PM
8u SB
Diamonds-Gough
Pflugerville LL
Pflugerville LL Field 2
TUE
10/20/2020
6:00 PM
8u BB
Sluggers-Martinez
Astros-Melber
Mager Blue Field
TUE
10/20/2020
6:30 PM
12U BB
Outlawz-Heiman
Hooligans-Durst
Holmstrom Field
TUE
10/20/2020
6:30 PM
8u BB
Delwood
Brewers-Adams
Mager Red Field
THUR
10/22/2020
6:00 PM
10u SB
Hot Shots-May
Pflugerville LL
Pflugerville LL
THUR
10/22/2020
6:30 PM
14u BB
Rage-Hogg
Outsiders-Benitez
Holmstrom Field
SAT
10/24/2020
10:00 AM
6U SB
Triple H-Corporon
T&C
T&C Field 9
SAT
10/24/2020
9:00 AM
10u SB
Hot Shots-May
T&C
T&C Field 8
SAT
10/24/2020
10:30 AM
12u SB
Rockstars-Weiss
T&C
T&C Field 8
SAT
10/24/2020
12:00 PM
12u SB
Rockstars-Weiss
T&C
T&C Field 8
SAT
10/24/2020
9:00 AM
8u SB
Diamonds-Gough
Pflugerville LL
Pflugerville LL Field 2
MON
10/26/2020
6:00 PM
4u
Outlawz-Henderson
Dodgers-Lopez
Holmstrom Field
MON
10/26/2020
6:00 PM
4u
Grizzlies-Nicholes
Rangers-Hayden
Hutto Orange Field
MON
10/26/2020
7:30 PM
12u BB
Outlawz-Heiman
Hornets-Gonzales
Holmstrom Field
MON
10/26/2020
6:00 PM
6u BB
Astros-Garcia
Bombers-Kruse
Mager Blue Field
MON
10/26/2020
7:30 PM
8u BB
Delwood
Hawks-Smith
Mager Blue Field
TUE
10/27/2020
6:00 PM
8u BB
Astros-Melber
Rangers-Balderas
Mager Blue Field
TUE
10/27/2020
7:45 PM
8u BB
Sluggers-Martinez
Brewers-Adams
Mager Blue Field
TUE
10/27/2020
6:30 PM
10u SB
CAYL
Hot Shots-May
Mager Red Field
TUE
10/27/2020
6:30 PM
12u BB
Lexington
Hooligans-Durst
Holmstrom Field
THUR
10/29/2020
6:30 PM
14u BB
Outsiders-Benitez
Rage-Hogg
Holmstrom Field
THUR
10/29/2020
6:00 PM
10u BB
Bandits-Weiss
Bombers-Pollock
Mager Blue Field
THUR
10/29/2020
6:00 PM
12u SB
Triple H-Corporon
Rockstars-Weiss
Mager Red Field
THUR
10/29/2020
7:30 PM
14u SB
Rockstars-Weiss
Triple H-Corporon
Mager Red Field
SAT
10/31/2020
9:30 AM
8u SB
Bertram
Diamonds-Gough
Mager Red Field
SAT
10/31/2020
10:45 AM
8u SB
Bertram
Diamonds-Gough
Mager Red Field
SAT
10/31/2020
12:15 PM
10u SB
Pflugerville LL
Hot Shots-May
Mager Red Field
SAT
10/31/2020
1:45 PM
12u SB
Triple H-Corporon
Rockstars-Weiss
Mager Red Field
TUE
10/6/2020
6:00 PM
8u BB
Astros-Melber
Hawks-Smith
Mager Blue Field
TUE
10/6/2020
6:00 PM
8u SB
Pflugerville LL
Diamonds-Gough
Mager Red Field
TUE
10/6/2020
6:00 PM
6u SB
Triple H-Corporon
RR SB
RR Field 2
TUE
10/6/2020
7:30 PM
14u SB
Triple H-Corporon
RR SB
RR Field 2
THUR
10/8/2020
6:30 PM
8u BB
Rangers-Balderas
Sluggers-Martinez
Mager Red Field
THUR
10/8/2020
6:30 PM
10u BB
Balconies
Bandits-Weiss
Mager Blue Field
THUR
10/8/2020
6:00 PM
10u SB
Hot Shots-May
Pflugerville LL
Pflugerville LL
THUR
10/8/2020
6:00 PM
6u BB
Bombers-Kruse
Bandits-Barcuch
Mager Orange Field
THUR
10/8/2020
6:00 PM
4u
Grizzlies-Nicholes
Rangers-Hayden
Holmstrom Field
THUR
10/8/2020
7:30 PM
14u BB
Outsiders-Benitez
Rage-Hogg
Holmstrom Field
THUR
10/8/2020
6:00 PM
6u SB
Triple H-Corporon
RR SB
RR Field 2
THUR
10/8/2020
7:30 PM
14u SB
Triple H-Corporon
RR SB
RR Field 2
SAT
10/10/2020
11:00 AM
6u SB
Triple H-Corporon
Georgetown
Georgetown SB
SAT
10/10/2020
9:00 AM
4u
Outlawz-Henderson
Dodgers-Lopez
Hutto Orange Field
SAT
10/10/2020
10:30 AM
6u BB
Bandits-Barcuch
Astros-Garcia
Hutto Orange Field
SAT
10/10/2020
11:00 AM
10u SB
Burnet
Hot Shots-May
Hutto Red Field
SAT
10/10/2020
12:35 PM
10u SB
Burnet
Hot Shots-May
Hutto Red Field
SAT
10/10/2020
2:20 PM
12u SB
Burnet
Rockstars-Weiss
Hutto Red Field
SAT
10/10/2020
4:00 PM
12u SB
Burnet
Rockstars-Weiss
Hutto Red Field
SAT
10/10/2020
9:00 AM
8u BB
Hawks-Smith
Rangers-Balderas
Hutto Blue Field
SAT
10/10/2020
10:45 AM
8u BB
Delwood
Astros-Melber
Hutto Blue Field
SAT
10/10/2020
12:30 PM
8u BB
Delwood
Brewers-Adams
Hutto Blue Field
SAT
10/10/2020
2:15 PM
10u BB
Delwood
Bandits-Weiss
Hutto Blue Field
SAT
10/10/2020
TBD
8u BB
Sluggers-Martinez
Balconies
Balconies
SAT
10/10/2020
TBD
8u BB
Sluggers-Martinez
Balconies
Balconies
SAT
10/10/2020
TBD
10u BB
Bombers-Pollock
Balconies
Balconies
SAT
10/10/2020
TBD
10u BB
Bombers-Pollock
Balconies
Balconies
SAT
10/10/2020
9:00 AM
14u SB
Burnet
Triple H-Corporon
Holmstrom Field
SAT
10/10/2020
10:30 AM
14u SB
Burnet
Triple H-Corporon
Holmstrom Field
SAT
10/10/2020
12:30 PM
8u SB
CPYL
Diamonds-Gough
Holmstrom Field
SAT
10/10/2020
2:00 PM
8u SB
CPYL
Diamonds-Gough
Holmstrom Field
SAT
10/10/2020
3:30 PM
12u BB
Hooligans-Durst
Outlawz-Heiman
Holmstrom Field
SAT
10/10/2020
5:30 PM
12u BB
Delwood
Hornets-Gonzales
Holmstrom Field
SAT
10/10/2020
7:30 PM
14u BB
Rage-Hogg
Outsiders-Benitez
Holmstrom Field
MON
10/12/2020
6:00 PM
8u SB
Diamonds-Gough
Georgetown SB
Georgetown SB
MON
10/12/2020
7:15 PM
12u SB
Rockstars-Weiss
Georgetown SB
Georgetown SB
MON
10/12/2020
6:00 PM
10u SB
Hot Shots-May
Pflugerville LL
Pflugerville LL
MON
10/12/2020
6:00 PM
6u BB
Bandits-Barcuch
Pflugerville LL
Pflugerville LL
MON
10/12/2020
6:00 PM
6U BB
Astros-Garcia
Bombers-Kruse
Mager Orange Field
MON
10/12/2020
6:00 PM
8u BB
Hawks-Smith
Astros-Melber
Mager Red Field
MON
10/12/2020
6:30 PM
10u BB
Delwood
Bombers-Pollock
Mager Blue Field
MON
10/12/2020
6:30 PM
12u BB
Delwood
Outlawz-Heiman
Holmstrom Field
TUE
10/13/2020
7:30 PM
8u BB
Brewers-Adams
Sluggers-Martinez
Mager Red Field
TUE
10/13/2020
6:30 PM
10u BB
Lexington
Bandits-Weiss
Mager Blue Field
TUE
10/13/2020
6:30 PM
12u BB
Hooligans-Durst
Hornets-Gonzales
Holmstrom Field
THUR
10/15/2020
6:30 PM
14u BB
Rage-Hogg
Outsiders-Benitez
Holmstrom Field
THUR
10/15/2020
6:30 PM
12u SB
CAYL
Rockstars-Weiss
Mager Red Field
THUR
10/15/2020
8:00 PM
14u SB
CAYL
Triple H-Corporon
Mager Red Field
THUR
10/15/2020
6:30 PM
8u BB
Delwood
Rangers-Balderas
Mager Blue Field
THUR
10/15/2020
6:00 PM
4u
Outlawz-Henderson
Rangers-Hayden
Mager Orange Field
SAT
9/26/2020
10:30 AM
4u
Rangers-Hayden
Outlawz-Henderson
Mager Orange Field
SAT
9/26/2020
12:00 PM
6u BB
Pflugerville LL
Astros-Garcia
Mager Orange Field
SAT
9/26/2020
9:00 AM
8u BB
Sluggers-Martinez
Astros-Melber
Mager Blue Field
SAT
9/26/2020
10:45 AM
8u BB
Delwood
Hawks-Smith
Mager Blue Field
SAT
9/26/2020
12:30 PM
10u BB
Balconies
Bandits-Weiss
Mager Blue Field
SAT
9/26/2020
2:30 PM
10u BB
Balconies
Bombers-Pollock
Mager Blue Field
MON
9/28/2020
6:00 PM
10u SB
CAYL
Hot Shots-May
Mager Red Field
MON
9/28/2020
7:45 PM
14u SB
CAYL
Triple H-Corporon
Mager Red Field
MON
9/28/2020
6:00 PM
8u BB
Hawks-Smith
Brewers-Adams
Mager Blue Field
MON
9/28/2020
6:30 PM
12u BB
Balconies
Outlawz-Heiman
Holmstrom Field
MON
9/28/2020
6:00 PM
6u BB
Astros-Garcia
Bombers-Kruse
Mager Orange Field
TUE
9/29/2020
6:00 PM
8u BB
Astros-Melber
Rangers-Balderas
Mager Red Field
TUE
9/29/2020
6:30 PM
10u BB
Lexington
Bombers-Pollock
Mager Blue Field
TUE
9/29/2020
6:30 PM
14u BB
Outsiders-Benitez
Rage-Hogg
Holmstrom Field
TUE
9/29/2020
7:30 PM
14u SB
Triple H
RR
RR Field 3
TUE
9/29/2020
6:00 PM
8u SB
Diamonds-Gough
Pflugerville LL
Pflugerville LL Field 2
THUR
10/1/2020
6:30 PM
10u BB
Lexington
Bandits-Weiss
Mager Blue Field
THUR
10/1/2020
6:00 PM
10u SB
CAYL
Hot Shots-May
Mager Red Field
THUR
10/1/2020
7:30 PM
12u SB
CAYL
Rockstars-Weiss
Mager Red Field
THUR
10/1/2020
6:00 PM
8u BB
Brewers-Adams
Sluggers-Martinez
Holmstrom Field
THUR
10/1/2020
7:30 PM
12u BB
Hooligans-Durst
Hornets-Gonzales
Holmstrom Field
THUR
10/1/2020
6:00 PM
4u
Dodgers-Lopez
Rangers-Hayden
Mager Orange Field
SAT
10/3/2020
9:30 AM
6u SB
Triple H-Corporon
CPYL
CPYL Little Field
SAT
10/3/2020
10:45 AM
6u SB
Triple H-Corporon
CPYL
CPYL Little Field
SAT
10/3/2020
TBD
8u SB
Diamonds
Liberty Hill
Liberty Hill Field Foundation
SAT
10/3/2020
TBD
8u SB
Diamonds
Liberty Hill
Liberty Hill Field Foundation
SAT
10/3/2020
9:00 AM
10u SB
Hot Shots
Liberty Hill
Liberty Hill Jr High Field
SAT
10/3/2020
10:30 AM
10u SB
Hot Shots
Liberty Hill
Liberty Hill Jr High Field
SAT
10/3/2020
12:00 PM
12u SB
Rockstars-Weiss
Liberty Hill
Liberty Hill Jr High Field
SAT
10/3/2020
1:30 PM
12u SB
Rockstars-Weiss
Liberty Hill
Liberty Hill Jr High Field
SAT
10/3/2020
3:00 PM
14u SB
Triple H-Corporon
Liberty Hill
Liberty Hill Jr High Field
SAT
10/3/2020
4:30 PM
14u SB
Triple H-Corporon
Liberty Hill
Liberty Hill Jr High Field
SAT
10/3/2020
9:00 AM
4u
Grizzlies-Nicholes
Outlawz-Henderson
Mager Orange Field
SAT
10/3/2020
10:30 AM
6u BB
Bombers-Kruse
Bandits-Barcuch
Mager Orange Field
SAT
10/3/2020
9:00 AM
6u BB
Astros-Garcia
Plugerville LL
Pflugerville LL
SAT
10/3/2020
9:00 AM
8u BB
Rangers-Balderas
Sluggers-Martinez
Mager Red Field
SAT
10/3/2020
10:45 AM
8u BB
Delwood
Astros-Melber
Mager Red Field
SAT
10/3/2020
12:30 PM
8u BB
Delwood
Hawks-Smith
Mager Red Field
SAT
10/3/2020
9:00 AM
10u BB
Delwood
Bandits-Weiss
Mager Blue Field
SAT
10/3/2020
11:00 AM
10u BB
Lexington
Bombers-Pollock
Mager Blue Field
SAT
10/3/2020
9:00 AM
12u BB
Balconies
Hooligans-Durst
Holmstrom Field
SAT
10/3/2020
11:00 AM
12u BB
Hornets-Gonzales
Outlawz-Heiman
Holmstrom Field
SAT
10/3/2020
1:00 PM
14u BB
Balconies
Outsiders-Benitez
Holmstrom Field
SAT
10/3/2020
3:00 PM
14u BB
Pflugerville LL
Rage-Hogg
Holmstrom Field
MON
10/5/2020
6:00 PM
6u BB
Astros-Garcia
Bandits-Barcuch
Mager Orange Field
MON
10/5/2020
6:00 PM
8u BB
Brewers-Adams
Rangers-Balderas
Mager Red Field
MON
10/5/2020
7:30 PM
14u SB
CAYL
Triple H-Corporon
Mager Red Field
MON
10/5/2020
6:30 PM
12u BB
Lexington
Outlawz-Heiman
Holmstrom Field
MON
10/5/2020
6:30 PM
10u BB
Lexington
Bombers-Pollock
Mager Blue Field
TUE
10/6/2020
6:30 PM
12u BB
Hornets-Gonzales
Hooligans-Durst
Holmstrom Field
SAT
9/19/2020
9:00 AM
4u
Grizzlies-Nicholes
Outlawz-Henderson
Mager Orange Field
SAT
9/19/2020
10:30 AM
4u
Rangers-Hayden
Dodgers-Lopez
Mager Orange Field
SAT
9/19/2020
9:00 AM
6u BB
Bombers-Kruse
Astros-Garcia
Mager Red Field
SAT
9/19/2020
10:30 AM
6u BB
Bandits-Barcuch
Astros-Garcia
Mager Red Field
SAT
9/19/2020
9:00 AM
8u BB
Delwood
Sluggers-Martinez
Mager Blue Field
SAT
9/19/2020
10:45 AM
8u BB
Astros-Melber
Brewers-Adams
Mager Blue Field
SAT
9/19/2020
12:30 PM
8u BB
Rangers-Balderas
Hawks-Smith
Mager Blue Field
SAT
9/19/2020
2:30 PM
10u BB
Bombers-Pollock
Bandits-Weiss
Mager Blue Field
SAT
9/19/2020
1:15 PM
8u SB
Diamonds-Gough
Georgetown
Georgetown SB
SAT
9/19/2020
10:15 PM
10u SB
Hot Shots-May
Georgetown
Georgetown SB
SAT
9/19/2020
9:00 AM
6u SB
Triple H-Corporon
Round Rock
Round Rock
SAT
9/19/2020
12:00 PM
6u SB
Triple H-Corporon
Round Rock
Round Rock
SAT
9/19/2020
9:00 PM
12u SB
Rockstars-Weiss
Round Rock
Round Rock
SAT
9/19/2020
12:00 PM
12u SB
Rockstars-Weiss
Round Rock
Round Rock
SAT
9/19/2020
11:00 AM
12u BB
Hornets-Gonzales
Hooligans-Durst
Holmstrom Field
SAT
9/19/2020
1:00 PM
12u BB
Lexington
Outlawz-Heiman
Holmstrom Field
SAT
9/19/2020
3:00 PM
14u BB
Pflugerville LL
Rage-Hogg
Holmstrom Field